LŠSS
 L  I  E  T  U  V  O  S 
ŠAUDYMO SPORTO
S  Ą  J  U  N  G  A


Kauno miesto čempionatas  (2017-12-09/12-10)

Kauno sporto mokykla GAJA, Partizanų g. 180, Kaunas  

Nuorodos - Nuostatai  

Rungtys

Nr  Pavadinimas   Grupė   Pastaba   Dalyvių 
  1    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      33 
  2    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      22 
  3    Moterys - Pistoletas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      21 
  4    Moterys - Šautuvas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      16 

Dalyviai

 Nr   Pavardė Vardas   Treneris   Klubas/Šalis   1   2   3   4 
 1   Ačaitė Klaudija (2000)      Raseinių KKSC 
 2   Ajutytė-Kazakauskė Vida (1989)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 3   Aušra Gediminas (1998)   A.Baublys   Raseinių KKSC 
 4   Beržėnas Aidas (2001)   A.Baublys   Raseinių ŠK 
 5   Bilius Kęstutis (1987)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 6   Bilskis Domantas (2004)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 7   Bilskytė Goda (2000)   M.Griška   Gaja SM 
 8   Blaškevičius Matas (1999)   L.Stankevičienė   Kauno r. SM 
 9   Blaškys Juras (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 10   Blužaitė Gabija (2001)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 11   Bražinskas Erikas (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 12   Bručaitė Ugnė (2004)      Alytaus SRC 
 13   Bružas Emilis (2002)   M.Griška   Gaja SM 
 14   Bučinskytė Raimeda (1974)   B.Volbikas   Dešimtukas 
 15   Butkus Domantas (2001)   R.Stankevičius   Kauno r. SM 
 16   Čechanavičiūtė Monika (2003)      Gaja SM 
 17   Česynaitė Jūratė (1993)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 18   Čiužas Lukas (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 19   Čižaitė Miglė (1996)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 20   Dapkevičiūtė Neda (2003)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 21   Darulis Andrius (1987)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 22   Deksnys Donatas (1999)   M.Bakas   SM Dubysa 
 23   Dryža Deividas (1999)   M.Bakas   SM Dubysa 
 24   Dzikunskas Ugnius (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 25   Dzimidavičiūtė Smiltė (2003)   M.Vaičius   Kaišiadorių KKSC 
 26   Garokovskis Danielius (2002)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 27   Gedminas Dominykas (2003)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 28   Gegužis Gabrielius (1997)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 29   Genčiauskaitė Gabija (1999)   M.Vaičius   Kaišiadorių KKSC 
 30   Gerdauskas Rokas (1993)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 31   Giedraitis Mykolas (2003)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 32   Girulis Karolis (1986)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 33   Gutkovas Virgilijus (1950)   T.Klimova   Dešimtukas 
 34   Jančiulevičiūtė Justina (2002)   R.Stankevičius   Kauno r. SM 
 35   Jankauskaitė Neda (1999)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 36   Jankūnas Marius (2002)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 37   Jocius Povilas (2001)      Gaja SM 
 38   Kairytė Paulė (1999)      Gaja SM 
 39   Kalesninkas Airidas (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 40   Kikaitė Ieva (2003)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 41   Klevinskas Gustas (1999)      Gaja SM 
 42   Klimova Svetlana (1994)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 43   Klimovas Viktoras (1991)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 44   Kontrimas Rytis (1999)   M.Bakas   SM Dubysa 
 45   Lieščinskas Gustas (2007)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 46   Liubamirskaitė Miglė (2002)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 47   Liutkevičiūtė Ieva (2003)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 48   Lukašavičiūtė Gabrielė (2001)   M.Bakas   SM Dubysa 
 49   Mačiulytė Jovilė (1998)   A.Baublys   Raseinių KKSC 
 50   Makarevičiūtė Gaivilė (2002)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 51   Mekionytė Justina (2003)      Gaja SM 
 52   Micė Jonas (2003)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 53   Mickus Domas (1996)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 54   Mikaitis Marijonas (2000)      Gaja SM 
 55   Morkūnas Džiugas (2005)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 56   Mulevičienė Gražina (1946)   A.Strazdas   Kauno SŠK 
 57   Nedzinskas Tautvydas (1997)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 58   Paliokaitė Kristina (1990)   V.Stukas   Trakų KKSC 
 59   Paškevičius Mantas (1999)   A.Baublys   Raseinių KKSC 
 60   Pauliukevičius Vidmantas (1975)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 61   Petkevičius Rokas (2000)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 62   Petrauskas Kornelijus (1998)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 63   Petravičius Valdas (1967)   G.Mulevičienė   Santaka 
 64   Posiakinaitė Luka (2003)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 65   Pucilauskas Gintautas (2000)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 66   Puodžiukynas Audrius (1968)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 67   Račickas Liudas (2000)   A.Baublys   Raseinių ŠK 
 68   Račiūtė Raminta (1992)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 69   Račkauskaitė Kornelija (1999)   M.Bakas   SM Dubysa 
 70   Ramanauskaitė Justina (1993)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 71   Rameika Auridas (2002)   R.Stankevičius   Kauno r. SM 
 72   Ramonaitė Greta (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 73   Raudytė Jūra (1999)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 74   Remenčius Deimantas (2003)      Gaja SM 
 75   Rybakovas Mindaugas (1999)   R.Stankevičius   Kauno r. SM 
 76   Sabataitis Vilius (1997)   M.Griška   Gaja SM 
 77   Savickas Kęstutis (1954)   T.Klimova   Entuziastas 
 78   Simokaitis Tomas (1989)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 79   Sodaitis Domantas (1999)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 80   Stanevičius Justinas (1994)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 81   Stankevičiūtė Ilona (1992)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 82   Steponavičiūtė Vaiva (1999)      Gaja SM 
 83   Strumila Matas (1999)   R.Stankevičius   Kauno r. SM 
 84   Stumbrys Edmundas (1956)   T.Klimova   Dešimtukas 
 85   Survila Jonas (2001)   M.Griška   Gaja SM 
 86   Šulčaitė Evelina (2003)      Gaja SM 
 87   Tribičė Raminta (1992)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 88   Vaickelionytė Ugnė (2002)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 89   Vaitekūnas Antanas (1942)       
 90   Vaitekūnas Arvydas (1991)      Vilniaus SC 
 91   Vaitekūnienė Jurgita (1982)      Raseinių ŠK 
 92   Vaivadaitė Gabija (2000)   A.Baublys   Raseinių KKSC 
 93   Žalkauskas Teodoras (2003)      Gaja SM 
Žemaitės g. 6-503
LT-03117 Vilnius
Telefonas +370 5 2133 447
El.paštas  info@shooting.lt