LŠSS
 L  I  E  T  U  V  O  S 
ŠAUDYMO SPORTO
S  Ą  J  U  N  G  A


Lietuvos vaikų komandinis čempionatas  (2018-03-17/03-18)

Nenustatyta, , Nenustatyta

2004 m.g. ir jaun

Nuorodos - Nuostatai  

Rungtys

Nr  Pavadinimas   Grupė   Pastaba   Dalyvių 
  1    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Vaikai      29 
  2    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Vaikai      50 
  3    Moterys - Pistoletas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Vaikai      19 
  4    Moterys - Šautuvas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Vaikai      38 

Komandos

 Pavadinimas   1   2   3   4 
 Alytus I   3 (3)   4 (3)   2 (3)   1 (3) 
 Alytus II      14 (2)   8 (1)   6 (3) 
 Biržai I   2 (3)   7 (3)   9 (1)   10 (1) 
 Biržai II   8 (2)          
 Ignalinos I      12 (3)      12 (3) 
 Kaunas I   1 (3)   1 (3)   3 (3)    
 Kaunas II   4 (3)      6 (1)    
 Kaunas III   6 (3)          
 Kaunas IV   7 (3)          
 Kaunas V   10 (2)          
 Kaunas-Kauno raj.      13 (2)      2 (3) 
 Kauno raj.I      8 (3)       
 Kauno raj.II             
 Molėtų I   9 (3)   15 (3)   5 (3)   14 (3) 
 Rokiškis I      2 (3)      13 (2) 
 Rokiškis II      18 (1)       
 Šiauliai I      3 (3)      3 (3) 
 Širvintų I   5 (3)   17 (3)   4 (3)   8 (3) 
 Vilniaus raj.      6 (3)      4 (3) 
 Avižieniai      11 (3)       
 Egliškių      16 (3)      11 (3) 
 Maišiagalos       10 (3)      9 (3) 
 Juodšilių      9 (3)      5 (3) 
 Vilnius I   11 (1)   5 (3)   1 (3)   7 (2) 
 Vilnius II         7 (1)    

Dalyviai

 Nr   Pavardė Vardas   Treneris   Komanda   1   2   3   4 
 1   Ališauskas Deivydas (2004)   R.Briedis   Biržai I 
 2   Aršauskaitė Kamilė (2004)      Širvintų I 
 3   Ašakaitė Kotryna (2004)   R.Briedis   Biržai I 
 4   Ažnaitė Amelija (2005)      Alytus I 
 5   Baronas Liudas (2006)      Molėtų I 
 6   Bernat Arturas (2004)      Vilniaus rajJuodšilių 
 7   Bilskis Domantas (2004)   R.Masalskytė   Kaunas I 
 8   Bingelytė Sabina (2004)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius I 
 9   Boskaitė Samanta (2006)      Molėtų I 
 10   Brazdžius Linas (2005)   A.Brusokienė   Alytus I 
 11   Bručaitė Ugnė (2004)      Alytus I 
 12   Budzevičiūtė Austėja (2005)      Vilnius II 
 13   Butrimavičius Marius (2004)   V.Karandienė   Kaunas IV 
 14   Cesiulys Domantas (2005)      Molėtų I 
 15   Chimiak Kamilė (2005)      Vilniaus rajJuodšilių 
 16   Černiauskaitė Kamilė (2006)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius I 
 17   Česnulevičius Mykolas (2007)      Alytus I 
 18   Daunys Agatas (2007)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai I 
 19   Dindaitė Raminta (2005)      Ignalinos I 
 20   Dobrovolskas Andrius (2005)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius I 
 21   Dulkytė Akvilė (2007)   V.Karandienė   Kaunas I 
 22   Eidukynaitė Gabrielė (2005)      Alytus I 
 23   Gabratavičiūtė Aistė (2005)      Širvintų I 
 24   Gaigalas Domantas (2006)      Kaunas II 
 25   Gedvilas Pijus (2005)      Biržai I 
 26   Giedrytė Katerina (2006)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškis I 
 27   Gimžauskas Vitalij (2004)      Ignalinos I 
 28   Grainytė Gintarė (2004)      Molėtų I 
 29   Grigelevičiūtė Jūratė (2005)      Molėtų I 
 30   Grikis Evaldas (2004)      Biržai I 
 31   Grinevič Edgar (2004)      Vilniaus raj.Maišiagalos I 
 32   Grinkevičius Kajus (2004)   A.Brusokienė   Alytus I 
 33   Gudenaitė Karolina (2006)      Vilniaus rajJuodšilių 
 34   Gurliauskas Augustas (2006)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai I 
 35   Gutauskaitė Gabrielė (2005)      Alytus II 
 36   Indreikaitė Gabrielė (2005)      Širvintų I 
 37   Ivanova Gabrielė (2005)      Vilniaus raj.Egliškių 
 38   Jagminas Matas (2006)      Širvintų I 
 39   Jančiauskas Neidas (2005)   V.Karandienė   Kaunas V 
 40   Jankauskas Ąžuolas (2004)      Rokiškis I 
 41   Jonikaitis  Arūnas (2005)   V.Karandienė   Kaunas II 
 42   Juodelytė Ilona (2005)      Molėtų I 
 43   Jurgilevič Daniel (2004)      Vilniaus raj.Egliškių 
 44   Jurpalytė Greta (2004)   R.Stankevičius   Kaunas-Kauno raj. 
 45   Kasakovskis Aleksas (2004)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius I 
 46   Kazlauskas Redas (2006)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai I 
 47   Keršys Tomas (2006)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius I 
 48   Knezytė Emilija (2005)      Molėtų I 
 49   Krasauskas Aras (2005)      Molėtų I 
 50   Krasauskas Dominykas (2004)   R.Masalskytė   Kaunas I 
 51   Krivičiūtė  Inna (2005)      Molėtų I 
 52   Kulikauskas Giedrius (2006)   R.Stankevičius   Kauno raj.I 
 53   Kutkauskaitė Vitalija (1999)      Ignalinos I 
 54   Lapienis Dominykas (2004)      Biržai II 
 55   Latauskas Ugnius (2006)   A.Dženkaitytė   Alytus II 
 56   Laurinavičius Dovydas (2004)   V.Karandienė   Kaunas III 
 57   Lavrinovič Aleksandr (2005)      Vilniaus raj.Egliškių 
 58   Legatas Dovydas (2005)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius I 
 59   Lelis Ernestas (2005)      Vilniaus raj.Maišiagalos I 
 60   Lipnevič Emilija (2004)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius I 
 61   Maceina Adomas (2004)   R.Stankevičius   Kaunas-Kauno raj. 
 62   Mačkinė Jokūbas (2000)      Ignalinos I 
 63   Makačinas Donatas (2004)      Širvintų I 
 64   Makčinskaitė Vanesa (2006)      Kaunas I 
 65   Martinaitis Tomas (2005)   R.Masalskytė   Kaunas IV 
 66   Masionytė Daniela (2006)      Alytus II 
 67   Masonas Orestas (2006)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai I 
 68   Matažinskas Naglis (2004)      Alytus I 
 69   Medišauskaitė Gabija (2007)      Šiauliai I 
 70   Mikalauskaitė Vakarė (2005)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai I 
 71   Miliajevaitė Emilija (2006)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius I 
 72   Misevič Aurelija (2005)      Vilniaus raj.Egliškių 
 73   Morkūnaitė Rita (2004)   A.Dženkaitytė   Alytus I 
 74   Morkūnas Džiugas (2005)   V.Pabalienė   Kaunas I 
 75   Muralis Pijus (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškis I 
 76   Nikitinas Valdemaras (2004)   J.Jancevič   Vilniaus raj. 
 77   Norus Ervinas (2005)   A.Dženkaitytė   Alytus I 
 78   Palkevič Justyna (2005)      Vilniaus rajJuodšilių 
 79   Palšis Justas (2004)      Alytus I 
 80   Paukštė Gabrielius (2001)      Ignalinos I 
 81   Petrauskas Majus (2006)      Kaunas I 
 82   Pileckaitė Emilija (2005)      Vilniaus raj.Maišiagalos I 
 83   Pliaugaitė Agnė (2005)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytus I 
 84   Plukytė Emilija (2005)      Vilnius I 
 85   Pociūnas Dovydas (2005)      Širvintų I 
 86   Poškus Rėjus (2005)      Širvintų I 
 87   Pranskūnas Herkus (2006)      Kaunas I 
 88   Pūdymaitytė Augustė (2006)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytus II 
 89   Puknys Domantas (2005)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškis II 
 90   Purlys Dominykas (2004)      Molėtų I 
 91   Pušinskaitė Loreta (2004)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytus I 
 92   Puzinas Matas (2005)      Kaunas IV 
 93   Rakauskas Henrikas (2004)   R.Stankevičius   Kauno raj.I 
 94   Redeckaitė Adrija (2006)      Širvintų I 
 95   Repečkaitė Inesa (2006)      Širvintų I 
 96   Rynkievič Gabrielė (2005)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus raj. 
 97   Rynkievičiūtė Gabrielė (2005)      Širvintų I 
 98   Sanikova Angelina (2005)      Kaunas II 
 99   Sedleckij Dominikas (2006)      Širvintų I 
 100   Selelionytė Deimantė (2005)      Kaunas-Kauno raj. 
 101   Selelionytė Gabija (2005)   V.Pabalienė   Kaunas-Kauno raj. 
 102   Spidorovič Robert (2004)      Vilniaus raj.Avižieniai 
 103   Stanionytė Ineta (2005)      Ignalinos I 
 104   Stankevičius Adrian (2005)      Vilniaus raj.Avižieniai 
 105   Stankevičius Danielius (2004)      Alytus II 
 106   Stankevičius Danielius (2006)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus raj. 
 107   Stipeikis Arminas (2005)      Molėtų I 
 108   Strelčiūnas Mantvydas (2004)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai I 
 109   Subotovič Inesa (2004)   J.Jancevič   Vilniaus raj. 
 110   Šaltytė Deimena (2005)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai I 
 111   Šeliauskas Eividas (2006)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai I 
 112   Tamašauskaitė Gabrielė (2005)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai I 
 113   Timukas Domas (2006)   R.Briedis   Biržai II 
 114   Tocionis Žygimantas (2006)   V.Karandienė   Kaunas V 
 115   Tomaševiąiūtė Justina (2004)      Vilniaus raj.Maišiagalos I 
 116   Tovianski Rafal (2004)      Vilniaus raj.Avižieniai 
 117   Vaicekauskas Jogaila (2005)   V.Karandienė   Kaunas I 
 118   Vaicekauskas Tautvydas (2007)      Kaunas III 
 119   Valiulis Edvinas (2005)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškis I 
 120   Valiulytė Laura (2005)      Vilniaus raj.Maišiagalos I 
 121   Valiulytė Luka (2006)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškis I 
 122   Vasiljevas Marius (2005)   V.Karandienė   Kaunas II 
 123   Verža Dominykas (2005)   V.Karandienė   Kaunas III 
 124   Vietrinas Juozas gytis (2004)      Širvintų I 
 125   Vilkinas Danilas (2004)      Vilniaus raj.Maišiagalos I 
 126   Viveikis Žygimantas (2004)      Molėtų I 
 127   Voinilo Ernest (2004)      Vilniaus rajJuodšilių 
 128   Volodko Evelina (2005)   J.Jancevič   Vilniaus raj. 
 129   Zagorski Dominik (2004)   J.Jancevič   Vilniaus raj. 
 130   Zambrickij Ernest (2005)      Vilniaus raj.Egliškių 
 131   Zorubaitė Liepa (2006)      Alytus II 
 132   Zvereva Evelina (2005)      Vilniaus raj.Egliškių 
 133   Žiedelis Tomas (2006)      Kaunas-Kauno raj. 
 134   Žotkevič Tomas (2004)      Vilniaus rajJuodšilių 
 135   Žukovas Rytis (2004)      Kauno raj.I 
 136   Žumbakytė Ineta (2005)   R.Masalskytė   Kaunas I 
Žemaitės g. 6-503
LT-03117 Vilnius
Telefonas +370 5 2133 447
El.paštas  info@shooting.lt