LŠSS
 L  I  E  T  U  V  O  S 
ŠAUDYMO SPORTO
S  Ą  J  U  N  G  A


Kauno miesto čempiontatas  (2019-12-07/12-08)

Kauno sporto mokykla GAJA, Partizanų g. 180, Kaunas  

Nuorodos - Nuostatai  

Rungtys

Nr  Pavadinimas   Grupė   Pastaba   Dalyvių 
  1    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      26 
  2    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      18 
  3    Moterys - Pistoletas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      21 
  4    Moterys - Šautuvas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      13 

Dalyviai

 Nr   Pavardė Vardas   Treneris   Klubas/Šalis   1   2   3   4 
 1   Adomavičius Benas (2006)      Gaja SM 
 2   Adomavičiūtė Saulė (2004)   L.Stankevičienė   Kauno r. SM 
 3   Ašmenaitė Gabrielė (2003)   V.Stukas   Trakų KKSC 
 4   Aušra Gediminas (1998)   A.Baublys   Raseinių KKSC 
 5   Bačkys Stanislovas (1969)   K.Savickas   Entuziastas 
 6   Bėliakaitė Radvilė (2000)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 7   Bilskis Domantas (2004)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 8   Bilskytė Goda (2000)   M.Griška   Gaja SM 
 9   Biržinis Lukas (2006)      Gaja SM 
 10   Briedytė Meda (2002)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 11   Bučinskytė Raimeda (1974)   B.Volbikas   Dešimtukas 
 12   Butkus Domantas (2001)   R.Stankevičius   Kauno r. SM 
 13   Čanov Aleksandr (1978)   M.Griška   Kulka 
 14   Česynaitė Jūratė (1993)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 15   Četvergas Kornelijus (2002)      Biržų KKSC 
 16   Čižaitė Miglė (1996)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 17   Gegužis Gabrielius (1997)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 18   Giedraitis Mykolas (2003)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 19   Grigas Ovidijus (1973)       
 20   Gutauskaitė Andrėja (2004)      Gaja SM 
 21   Ivanauskas Andrius (1974)       
 22   Jančiauskas Neidas (2005)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 23   Jančiulevičiūtė Justina (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 24   Jasukaitytė Patricija (2005)      Gaja SM 
 25   Jonikaitis  Arūnas (2005)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 26   Kalesninkas Airidas (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 27   Kerulis Ugnius (2002)      Kauno r. SM 
 28   Klimova Tatjana (1962)   G.Mulevičienė   Kauno SŠK 
 29   Klimovas Viktoras (1991)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 30   Klimovas Viktoras (1991)   T.Klimova    
 31   Krikštolaitytė Aurelija (2005)      Gaja SM 
 32   Kriūnas Gintautas (1969)   M.Griška   Gaja SM 
 33   Kunickaitė Heidė (2006)      Gaja SM 
 34   Kvietkutė Skaidrė (2005)   A.Baublys   Raseinių KKSC 
 35   Lapienis Dominykas (2004)      Biržų KKSC 
 36   Lapienytė Viktorija (2006)      Biržų KKSC 
 37   Lieščinskas Gustas (2007)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 38   Liškauskienė Virginija (1968)       
 39   Liubamirskaitė Miglė (2002)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 40   Lukošius Aurimas (2007)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 41   Makarevičiūtė Gaivilė (2002)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 42   Malinauskaitė Martyna (2003)      Raseinių KKSC 
 43   Martinaitis Tomas (2005)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 44   Mickevičius Povilas (2006)      Gaja SM 
 45   Mickus Domas (1996)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 46   Milinis Nojus Arnoldas (1998)   M.Griška   Gaja SM 
 47   Miškinytė Gustė (2007)      Gaja SM 
 48   Morkūnas Džiugas (2005)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 49   Petkevičius Rokas (2000)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 50   Petrauskas Majus (2006)      Gaja SM 
 51   Petravičius Valdas (1967)   G.Mulevičienė   Santaka 
 52   Pliaugaitė Agnė (2005)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 53   Pranskūnas Herkus (2006)      Gaja SM 
 54   Pučėtaitė Janina (2001)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 55   Ramanauskaitė Agnė (1983)      Gaja SM 
 56   Ramanauskaitė Justina (1993)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 57   Rameika Auridas (2002)   R.Stankevičius   Kauno r. SM 
 58   Ramonaitė Greta (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 59   Sedaitytė Viltė (2006)      Gaja SM 
 60   Selelionytė Deimantė (2005)      Gaja SM 
 61   Selelionytė Diana (2002)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 62   Selelionytė Gabija (2005)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 63   Simokaitis Tomas (1989)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 64   Strumila Matas (1999)   R.Stankevičius   Kauno r. SM 
 65   Survila Jonas (2001)   M.Griška   Gaja SM 
 66   Tolevičiūtė Austėja (2005)      Raseinių KKSC 
 67   Trakimaitė Vaida (1992)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 68   Ukvalbergas Augustas (2006)      Gaja SM 
 69   Vadluga Rokas (2001)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 70   Vaicekauskas Jogaila (2005)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 71   Vaicekauskas Tautvydas (2009)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 72   Vaserytė Ieva (2002)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 73   Vasiljevas Marius (2007)   V.Karandienė   Kauno SŠK 
 74   Zakrys Martynas (2002)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 75   Zavackis Aleksandras (2008)      Gaja SM 
 76   Zelianius Rokas (2001)      Alytaus SRC 
 77   Žagrakalytė Žygimantė (2005)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 78   Žalkauskas Teodoras (2003)      Gaja SM 
Žemaitės g. 6-503
LT-03117 Vilnius
Telefonas +370 5 2133 447
El.paštas  info@shooting.lt