LŠSS
 L  I  E  T  U  V  O  S 
ŠAUDYMO SPORTO
S  Ą  J  U  N  G  A


Lietuvos vaikų komandinis čempionatas  (2018-04-27/04-28)

Nenustatyta, , Nenustatyta

2004 m.g. ir jaun.

Nuorodos - Nuostatai  

Rungtys

Nr  Pavadinimas   Grupė   Pastaba   Dalyvių 
  1    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Greitašauda   Vaikai   apvalus   20 
  2    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Greitašauda   Vaikai   pasirodantis   12 
  3    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - Gulint   Vaikai      17 
  4    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - 3 Padėtys   Vaikai      17 
  5    Moterys - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Stovint   Vaikai   apvalus   6 
  6    Moterys - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Stovint   Vaikai   pasirodantis   6 
  7    Moterys - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - Gulint   Vaikai      9 
  8    Moterys - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - 3 Padėtys   Vaikai      9 

Komandos

 Pavadinimas   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8 
 Alytaus I kom.   2 (3)   3 (3)         2 (1)   2 (1)       
 Biržų I kom   3 (3)   2 (3)   4 (3)   3 (3)   3 (1)   4 (1)   4 (1)   4 (1) 
 Biržų II kom.   6 (2)   5 (2)                   
 Kauno I kom.   1 (3)   1 (3)   5 (2)   5 (2)   4 (1)   3 (1)   3 (2)   3 (2) 
 Kauno II kom.   4 (3)                      
 Kauno III kom.   8 (1)                      
 Rokiškio I kom.         2 (3)   2 (3)             
 Rokiškio II kom.         7 (1)   7 (1)             
 Rokiškio III kom.                         
 Šiaulių I kom.         3 (3)   1 (3)         2 (3)   2 (3) 
 Vilniaus I kom.   5 (3)   4 (1)   1 (3)   4 (3)   1 (3)   1 (3)   1 (3)   1 (3) 
 Vilniaus II kom.   7 (2)      6 (2)   6 (2)             

Dalyviai

 Nr   Pavardė Vardas   Treneris   Komanda   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8 
 1   Ališauskas Deivydas (2004)   R.Briedis   Biržų II 
 2   Andrijauskas Bernardas (2010)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus II 
 3   Andrijauskas Justas (2006)      Kauno II 
 4   Ašakaitė Kotryna (2004)   R.Briedis   Biržų I 
 5   Barzdžius Linas (2005)      Alytaus I 
 6   Bilskis Domantas (2004)   R.Masalskytė   Kauno I 
 7   Bingelytė Sabina (2004)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus I 
 8   Bručaitė Ugnė (2004)      Alytaus I 
 9   Budilin Kiril (2007)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus II 
 10   Budzevičiūtė Austėja (2005)      Vilniaus I 
 11   Daunys Agatas (2007)   M.Bakas   Šiaulių I 
 12   Dobrovolskas Andrius (2005)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus II 
 13   Gedvilas Pijus (2005)      Biržų I 
 14   Grikis Evaldas (2004)      Biržų I 
 15   Grinkevičius Kajus (2004)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus I 
 16   Gurliauskas Augustas (2006)   M.Bakas   Šiaulių I 
 17   Jančiauskas Neidas (2005)   V.Karandienė   Kauno III 
 18   Jankauskas Ąžuolas (2004)      Rokiškio I 
 19   Kasakovskis Aleksas (2004)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus I 
 20   Kazlauskas Redas (2006)   M.Bakas   Šiaulių I 
 21   Kemežys Natas (2006)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus I 
 22   Keršys Tomas (2006)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus II 
 23   Kolesnikov Artiom (2009)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus I 
 24   Krasauskas Dominykas (2004)   R.Masalskytė   Kauno I 
 25   Krivida Vakaris (2005)      Alytaus I 
 26   Kunickaitė Heidė (2006)      Kauno I 
 27   Lapienis Dominykas (2004)      Biržų I 
 28   Legatas Dovydas (2005)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus I 
 29   Lieščinskas Gustas (2007)   T.Klimova   Kauno I 
 30   Lipnevič Emilija (2004)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus I 
 31   Makčinskaitė Vanesa (2006)      Kauno I 
 32   Masonas Orestas (2006)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų I 
 33   Medišauskaitė Gabija (2007)      Šiaulių I 
 34   Mikalauskaitė Vakarė (2005)   M.Bakas   Šiaulių I 
 35   Miliajevaitė Emilija (2006)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus I 
 36   Miškinytė Gustė (2007)      Kauno I 
 37   Muralis Pijus (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio I 
 38   Plukytė Emilija (2005)      Vilniaus I 
 39   Puknys Domantas (2005)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio II 
 40   Rynkievič Gabrielė (2005)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus I 
 41   Rynkievičiūtė Gabrielė (2005)      Vilniaus I 
 42   Siroit Julijan (2007)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus I 
 43   Stankevičius Danielius (2006)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus I 
 44   Strelčiūnas Mantvydas (2004)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų I 
 45   Šaltytė Deimena (2005)   M.Bakas   Šiaulių I 
 46   Šeliauskas Eividas (2006)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų I 
 47   Šumskis Aidas (2006)      Kauno I 
 48   Tamošiūnaitė Gabrielė (2005)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų I 
 49   Timukas Domas (2006)   R.Briedis   Biržų II 
 50   Vaicekauskas Jogaila (2005)   V.Karandienė   Kauno II 
 51   Vaicekauskas Tautvydas (2007)      Kauno II 
 52   Valiulis Edvinas (2005)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio I 
 53   Vasiljevas Marius (2005)   V.Karandienė   Kauno I 
 NUOSTATAI
Žemaitės g. 6-503
LT-03117 Vilnius
Telefonas +370 5 2133 447
El.paštas  info@shooting.lt