LŠSS
 L  I  E  T  U  V  O  S 
ŠAUDYMO SPORTO
S  Ą  J  U  N  G  A


Lietuvos komandinis jaunesniųjų amžiaus grupių čempionatas  (2017-04-21/04-23)

Zonose, , Zonose

Nuorodos - Nuostatai  

Rungtys

Nr  Pavadinimas   Grupė   Pastaba   Dalyvių 
  1    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Stovint   Jauniai   8 sek.   15 
  2    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Stovint   Jaunučiai   Apvalus   29 
  3    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Stovint   Jaunučiai   Pasirodantis   22 
  4    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Stovint   Vaikai   Apvalus   20 
  5    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Stovint   Vaikai   Pasirodantis   17 
  6    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 50m - MKG - LPP   Jauniai      16 
  7    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - Gulomis   Jauniai      33 
  8    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - Gulomis   Jaunučiai      37 
  9    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - Gulomis   Vaikai      39 
  10    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - 3 Padėtys   Jauniai      29 
  11    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - 3 Padėtys   Jaunučiai      34 
  12    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - 3 Padėtys   Vaikai      24 
  13    Moterys - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Stovint   Jauniai   Apvalus   22 
  14    Moterys - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Stovint   Jauniai   Pasirodantis   21 
  15    Moterys - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Stovint   Jaunučiai   Apvalus   18 
  16    Moterys - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Stovint   Jaunučiai   Pasirodantis   18 
  17    Moterys - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Stovint   Vaikai   Apvalus   10 
  18    Moterys - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Stovint   Vaikai   Pasirodantis   9 
  19    Moterys - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - Gulomis   Jauniai      19 
  20    Moterys - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - Gulomis   Jaunučiai      14 
  21    Moterys - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - Gulomis   Vaikai      8 
  22    Moterys - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - 3 Padėtys   Jauniai      19 
  23    Moterys - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - 3 Padėtys   Jaunučiai      14 
  24    Moterys - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - 3 Padėtys   Vaikai      8 

Komandos

 Pavadinimas   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24 
 Alytaus miesto I komanda   4 (2)   3 (3)   2 (3)   1 (3)   1 (3)   5 (1)   6 (3)   5 (3)   9 (2)   9 (2)   7 (3)   9 (1)   4 (3)   2 (3)   5 (2)   5 (1)   4 (1)   4 (1)   6 (1)         6 (1)       
 Alytaus miesto II komanda            7 (1)   6 (1)      12 (1)   12 (2)                                                 
 Alytaus miesto III komanda                                                                         
 Alytaus miesto-Elektrėnai      7 (3)   3 (3)   3 (3)   4 (3)                                                          
 Biržų KKSC I komanda   2 (3)   5 (3)   6 (3)   5 (2)   5 (2)   2 (3)   9 (3)   4 (3)   3 (3)   7 (3)   3 (3)   3 (3)   3 (3)   5 (3)   3 (3)   3 (3)         2 (3)   3 (3)      2 (3)   3 (3)    
 Biržų KKSC II komanda   6 (1)   10 (2)   8 (2)         7 (1)                     6 (3)   6 (3)   8 (1)   8 (1)         8 (1)   6 (1)      7 (1)       
 Biržų ir Rokiškio bendra komanda                        10 (3)   8 (3)      6 (3)   8 (2)                                     
 Biržų ir Šiaulių bendra kom                           11 (1)                                    3 (2)      4 (2)   3 (2) 
 Bendra komanda                                                         4 (3)         4 (3)       
 Elektrėnų komanda      11 (1)                                                                   
 Kaišiadorių I komanda                                                         9 (1)                
 Kauno SM GAJA I   5 (2)   2 (3)      4 (3)   2 (3)   3 (3)   3 (3)   2 (3)   2 (3)   5 (3)   2 (3)   2 (3)   2 (3)   4 (3)   2 (3)   2 (3)   1 (3)   1 (3)      2 (3)   2 (2)      2 (3)   2 (2) 
 Kauno SM GAJA II      6 (3)      6 (2)            7 (3)   7 (3)   11 (1)   10 (3)   7 (3)         4 (3)   4 (3)   2 (3)   2 (3)                   
 Kauno SM GAJA III                     11 (1)      10 (1)      11 (2)            6 (2)   6 (2)   5 (1)                      
 Kauno ir Kaišiadorių bendra komanda                                                         5 (3)         5 (3)       
 Kauno ir Kauno raj. bendra kom      8 (3)   4 (3)            5 (3)         2 (3)         7 (2)   7 (2)                               
 Kauno rajonas                                                                         
 Rokiškio KKSC I                     7 (3)   3 (3)   1 (3)   8 (3)   4 (3)   1 (3)                                     
 Rokiškio KKSC II                        6 (3)   4 (3)   10 (2)   5 (3)   4 (3)                                     
 (Rokiškio KKSC III)                        11 (3)                                                 
 Rokiškio miesto IV komanda                        14 (1)                                                 
 Šiauliai SM Dubysa                     8 (3)   9 (3)   6 (3)   4 (3)   9 (3)   6 (3)                     1 (3)   1 (3)      1 (3)   1 (3)    
 Šiauliai SM Dubysa                                                            4 (3)         6 (1)    
 Šiaulių ir Rokiškio bendra komanda                     10 (3)                                                    
 Trakų miesto komanda                                                               1 (3)         1 (3) 
 Trakų II komanda                                                               4 (1)         4 (1) 
 Vilniaus rajonas                                                                         
 Vilniaus miesto I komanda   1 (3)   1 (3)   1 (3)   2 (3)   3 (3)   1 (3)   1 (3)   1 (3)   5 (3)   1 (3)   1 (3)   5 (3)   1 (3)   1 (3)   1 (3)   1 (3)   3 (2)   3 (2)   3 (3)   5 (1)      3 (3)   5 (1)    
 Vilniaus miesto II komanda   3 (3)   4 (3)   5 (3)   8 (1)   7 (1)   4 (3)   2 (3)   8 (3)      3 (3)   8 (3)      5 (3)   3 (3)   7 (1)   7 (1)         7 (1)         8 (1)       
 Vilniaus miesto III komanda   7 (1)   9 (2)   7 (2)         6 (1)   4 (3)   13 (1)      6 (3)   12 (1)      8 (1)   8 (1)                               

Dalyviai

 Nr   Pavardė Vardas   Treneris   Komanda   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24 
 1   Albavičius Ignas (2001)      Alytus I 
 2   Ališauskas Deivydas (2004)   R.Briedis   Biržai II 
 3   Aponas Edvinas (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytus-Elektrėnai 
 4   Ašakaitė Vilmantė (2002)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai-Šiauliai-Rokiškis 
 5   Ašmenaitė Gabrielė (2003)   V.Stukas   Trakai 
 6   Avgustovski Oskar (2005)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius I 
 7   Bajoras Kasparas (2003)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai-Rokiškis 
 8   Bandzevičius Matas (2004)      Kaunas I 
 9   Barčenkov Andrej (2003)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius I 
 10   Belevič Karol (2002)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius I 
 11   Bėliakaitė Radvilė (2000)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai I 
 12   Bendinskaitė Jūratė (2000)   L.Stankevičienė   Kaunas-Kauno raj. 
 13   Blaškys Juras (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytus-Elektrėnai 
 14   Bražinskas Erikas (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytus-Elektrėnai 
 15   Briedytė Meda (2002)   R.Briedis   Biržai I 
 16   Bručaitė Ugnė (2004)      Alytus I 
 17   Budrys Matas (1999)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius II 
 18   Budriūnas Modestas (2003)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai I 
 19   Bukleris Nojus (2001)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytus I 
 20   Būtėnas Titas (2003)   A.Dženkaitytė   Alytus II 
 21   Butkus Domantas (2001)   R.Stankevičius   Kaunas-Kauno raj. 
 22   Černiauskaitė Kamilė (2006)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius I 
 23   Černius Domantas (2003)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio II 
 24   Četvergas Kornelijus (2002)      Biržai I 
 25   Čiužas Lukas (2002)   T.Klimova   Kaunas-Kauno raj. 
 26   Čivilis Paulius (1999)      Kaunas-Kauno raj. 
 27   Dambrauskas Edgaras (2001)   R.Masalskytė   Kaunas I 
 28   Danilova Greta (2000)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius III 
 29   Dapkevičiūtė Neda (2003)   R.Masalskytė   Kaunas I 
 30   Deinarovič Daniel (2002)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius I 
 31   Deksnys Donatas (1999)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai I 
 32   Dilba Rytis (2002)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio III 
 33   Dovydėnas Rokas (2003)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio I 
 34   Drevinskaitė Ieva (2000)   R.Briedis   Biržai I 
 35   Dryža Deividas (1999)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai I 
 36   Dusevičius Aurimas (2003)   A.Dženkaitytė   Alytus II 
 37   Dušenko Valerija (2001)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai I 
 38   Dzikunskas Ugnius (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytus I 
 39   Džapbarovaitė Martyna (2000)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytus I 
 40   Gabrilavičiūtė Darija (2000)   R.Briedis   Biržai II 
 41   Gaidomavičiūtė Julija (1999)   M.Vaičius   KaišiadorysI 
 42   Gailiūnaitė Agnė (2002)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai II 
 43   Garokovskis Danielius (2002)   R.Masalskytė   Kaunas II 
 44   Gaušys Povilas (2001)   A.Brusokienė   Alytus I 
 45   Gedminas Dominykas (2003)   R.Masalskytė   Kaunas I 
 46   Genčiauskaitė Gabija (1999)   M.Vaičius   Kaunas-Kaišiadorys 
 47   Gornatkevič Karolina (2000)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius I 
 48   Grigaliūnaitė Viktorija (1988)   V.Zvicevičienė    
 49   Grigėnas Giedrius (2001)      Vilnius II 
 50   Grikis Evaldas (2004)      Biržai II 
 51   Griškauskaitė Greta (2003)   V.Stukas   Trakai 
 52   Gurliauskas Augustas (2006)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai I 
 53   Janaudis Danielius (2000)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius III 
 54   Jankauskaitė Neda (1999)   R.Masalskytė   Kaunas-Kauno raj. 
 55   Jankūnas Marius (2002)   R.Masalskytė   Kaunas I 
 56   Janulin Otto (2000)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius II 
 57   Juozėnas Justas (2004)   G.Kublickas   Biržai-Rokiškis 
 58   Juzukonis Eimantas (2003)   R.Navickas   Elektrėnai  
 59   Kairytė Paulė (1999)      Kaunas I 
 60   Kalesninkas Airidas (2002)   T.Klimova   Kaunas I 
 61   Karaliūtė Ineta (2001)   R.Briedis   Biržai II 
 62   Kasakovskis Aleksas (2004)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius II 
 63   Kasperavičius Kajus (2002)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius II 
 64   Kašelionis Markas (2000)   A.Dženkaitytė   Alytus I 
 65   Kelpša Povilas (2003)   R.Masalskytė   Kaunas II 
 66   Keršinskas Tadas (1999)   R.Briedis   Biržai I 
 67   Kikaitė Ieva (2003)   V.Karandienė   Kaunas III 
 68   Kilaitė Elzė (2000)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius II 
 69   Klevinskas Gustas (1999)      Kaunas I 
 70   Knezevičius Daujotas Vytenis (2002)   A.Dženkaitytė   Alytus I 
 71   Kontrimas Rytis (1999)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai I 
 72   Krivida Vakaris (2005)      Alytus II 
 73   Kublickas Dominykas (2003)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio I 
 74   Kundrotaitė Eglė (1999)   G.Kublickas   Biržai-Šiauliai-Rokiškis 
 75   Kuriakinas Martynas (2005)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio III 
 76   Kurkulis Arijus (2006)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio III 
 77   Leganavičiūtė Ugnė (1999)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai I 
 78   Lesinas Martinas (2000)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius I 
 79   Lieščinskas Gustas (2007)   T.Klimova   Kaunas II 
 80   Liubamirskaitė Miglė (2002)   V.Karandienė   Kaunas I 
 81   Liutkevičiūtė Ieva (2003)   V.Pabalienė   Kaunas I 
 82   Lukašavičiūtė Gabrielė (2001)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai I 
 83   Mackonis Justinas (2000)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius I 
 84   Makarevičiūtė Gaivilė (2002)   V.Karandienė   Kaunas I 
 85   Makčinskaitė Vanesa (2006)      Kaunas II 
 86   Markov Aleksandr (2003)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius III 
 87   Mekionytė Justina (2003)   V.Pabalienė   Kaunas I 
 88   Micė Jonas (2003)   T.Klimova   Kaunas II 
 89   Mikaitis Marijonas (2000)      Kaunas I 
 90   Mikalauskaitė Vakarė (2005)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai II 
 91   Miliajevaitė Emilija (2006)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius I 
 92   Morkūnas Džiugas (2005)   V.Pabalienė   Kaunas III 
 93   Motuzas Rokas (2003)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio II 
 94   Murzaitė Martina (1999)      Vilnius II 
 95   Narkevičius Faustas (2002)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius II 
 96   Navikas Kipras (2000)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai-Rokiškis 
 97   Nemanytė Monika (2000)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius II 
 98   Osencovas Mykolas (2002)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius I 
 99   Paigozinas Vytaras (2005)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius I 
 100   Pajarskas Titas (2001)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius III 
 101   Paliokaitė Kristina (1990)   V.Stukas    
 102   Paulauskaitė Emilija (2001)   M.Bakas   Biržai-Šiauliai 
 103   Petkevičius Rokas (2000)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytus I 
 104   Petrauskas Arnas (2003)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius III 
 105   Pinčiuk Dominik (2001)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius II 
 106   Plekavičius Orestas (2003)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai I 
 107   Posiakinaitė Luka (2003)   R.Masalskytė   Kaunas I 
 108   Prunskus Evaldas (2002)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai I 
 109   Pucilauskas Gintautas (2000)   R.Masalskytė   Kaunas I 
 110   Pučėtaitė Janina (2001)   R.Briedis   Biržai II 
 111   Pučinskas Tomas (2003)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai I 
 112   Pupšys Aurimas (1999)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius I 
 113   Račickas Liudas (2000)   A.Baublys    
 114   Račkauskaitė Kornelija (1999)   M.Bakas   Biržai-Šiauliai-Rokiškis 
 115   Ramonaitė Greta (2002)   T.Klimova   Kaunas-Kaišiadorys 
 116   Rankelytė Gabrielė (1999)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius I 
 117   Rankelytė Greta (2001)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius I 
 118   Raudytė Jūra (1999)   T.Klimova   Kaunas-Kaišiadorys 
 119   Remeikis Ignas (2005)   V.Karandienė   Kaunas II 
 120   Remenčius Deimantas (2003)      Kaunas I 
 121   Repšys Tomas (1999)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio I 
 122   Rybakovas Mindaugas (1999)   R.Stankevičius   Kaunas-Kauno raj. 
 123   Rinkevičiūtė Aurelija (1999)   A.Brusokienė   Alytus I 
 124   Sakalauskaitė Viktorija (1999)   A.Brusokienė   Alytus I 
 125   Sankauskas Ignas (1999)      Kaunas III 
 126   Savčiukas Andrius (2002)   A.Brusokienė   Alytus I 
 127   Semionovaitė Aleksandra (2001)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius I 
 128   Silvestravičius Simas (1999)   V.Pabalienė   Kaunas I 
 129   Sirvinskas Tomas (2004)      Vilnius I 
 130   Sodaitis Domantas (1999)   A.Brusokienė   Alytus I 
 131   Sotinaitė Skaistė (2005)   V.Karandienė   Kaunas II 
 132   Staigis Kristupas (2004)   G.Kublickas   Biržai-Rokiškis 
 133   Staivis Deividas (2000)      Alytus II 
 134   Stakė Laurynas (2003)   V.Pabalienė   Kaunas II 
 135   Stankevičiūtė Ieva (2001)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai II 
 136   Strelčiūnas Mantvydas (2004)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai-Rokiškis 
 137   Suchalet Emilija (2001)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius I 
 138   Sultanov Filip (2000)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius II 
 139   Šeduikytė Edita (2000)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius I 
 140   Šinkūnas Domantas (2001)   G.Kublickas   Šiauliai-Rokiškis 
 141   Šlepikas Julius (1999)   M.Leščevski   Vilnius III 
 142   Tamošiūnaitė Gabrielė (2005)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai-Šiauliai 
 143   Tamošiūnas Mantas (2002)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai I 
 144   Traskauskaitė Ramunė (2003)   V.Stukas   Trakai II 
 145   Traškinas Martynas (2000)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio I 
 146   Turčak Justinas (2002)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai I 
 147   Ulinskaitė Vika (2005)      Kaunas III 
 148   Urbonaitė Agnė (2002)   M.Bakas   Šiauliai I 
 149   Urbonaitė Rasa (2000)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius II 
 150   Urbonavičius Rokas (2003)   R.Navickas   Alytus-Elektrėnai 
 151   Vadluga Rokas (2001)   R.Briedis   Biržai II 
 152   Vaickelionytė Ugnė (2002)   A.Brusokienė   Alytus I 
 153   Vainilaitis Bartas (1999)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilnius II 
 154   Valiulis Ignas (1999)   G.Kublickas   Šiauliai-Rokiškis 
 155   Valiulis Lukas (2001)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio I 
 156   Vaserytė Ieva (2002)   R.Briedis   Biržai I 
 157   Vasiljevas Marius (2007)   V.Karandienė   Kaunas II 
 158   Venskutonytė Agnė (2003)   V.Stukas   Trakai 
 159   Verkelis Tadas (1999)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai I 
 160   Viederytė Laura (2001)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai I 
 161   Viplentas Paulius (2003)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržai I 
 162   Zakrys Martynas (2002)   R.Briedis   Biržai I 
 163   Žakevičius Nojus (2007)   T.Klimova   Kaunas II 
 164   Žalkauskas Teodoras (2003)      Kaunas II 
 165   Žumbakytė Ineta (2005)   R.Masalskytė   Kaunas II 
Žemaitės g. 6-503
LT-03117 Vilnius
Telefonas +370 5 2133 447
El.paštas  info@shooting.lt