LŠSS
 L  I  E  T  U  V  O  S 
ŠAUDYMO SPORTO
S  Ą  J  U  N  G  A


Kauno miesto čempiontatas   (2021-12-04/12-05)

Kauno sporto mokykla GAJA, Partizanų g. 180, Kaunas  

Nuorodos - Nuostatai  

Rungtys

Nr  Pavadinimas   Grupė   Pastaba   Dalyvių 
  1    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      34 
  2    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      44 
  3    Moterys - Pistoletas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      28 
  4    Moterys - Šautuvas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      30 

Dalyviai

 Nr   Pavardė Vardas   Treneris   Klubas/Šalis   1   2   3   4 
 1   Aponas Edvinas (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 2   Armonas Edgaras (2010)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 3   Ašmenaitė Gabrielė (2003)   V.Stukas   Trakų KKSC 
 4   Atkucevičiūtė Goda (2007)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 5   Bagamolovaitė Rusnė (2008)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų KKSC 
 6   Bagrov Michail (1965)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 7   Bajoras Kasparas (2003)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų KKSC 
 8   Barzdžius Linas (2005)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 9   Belevič Karol (2002)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 10   Biconas Giedrius (1984)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 11   Bilius Kęstutis (1987)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 12   Bilskytė Goda (2000)   M.Griška   Gaja SM 
 13   Biržinis Lukas (2006)      Gaja SM 
 14   Biržinytė  Žemyna (2008)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 15   Boldyreva Diana (2005)      Vilniaus m. SC 
 16   Bondarenco Valerija (2005)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų KKSC 
 17   Bublytė Donata (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 18   Bučinskytė Raimeda (1974)   B.Volbikas   Dešimtukas 
 19   Česnulevičius Mykolas (2007)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 20   Čižiūnas Vėjas Liudvikas (2008)       
 21   Dunauskas Saimonas (2006)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 22   Dušenko Valerija (2001)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 23   Dzikunskas Ugnius (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 24   Eidukynaitė Gabrielė  (2005)      Alytaus SRC 
 25   Eizentaitė Viktorija (2004)      Gaja SM 
 26   Gasiūnas Matas (2012)       
 27   Grigas Ovidijus (1973)      Skardis 
 28   Gurjanova Aleksandra (2004)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus m. SC 
 29   Gurliauskas Augustas (2006)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 30   Gutauskaitė Gabrielė (2004)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 31   Gutkovas Virgilijus (1950)   T.Klimova   Dešimtukas 
 32   Ivanauskas Andrius (1974)       
 33   Jakelis Mantas (2006)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 34   Jakimavičius Gytis (2005)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus m. SC 
 35   Jakubėnas  Andrius (2006)      Biržų KKSC 
 36   Jančiauskas Neidas (2005)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 37   Jančiulevičiūtė Justina (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 38   Jankauskas Ąžuolas (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 39   Jasukaitytė Patricija (2005)      Gaja SM 
 40   Juozėnas Justas (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 41   Kalesnikov Artiom (2009)       
 42   Kalesninkas Airidas (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 43   Kemėšis Laurynas (2002)      Vilniaus m. SC 
 44   Kemežys Natas (2005)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus m. SC 
 45   Kemežys Natas (2006)      Vilniaus m. SC 
 46   Kiseliovaitė Kornelija (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 47   Klimovas Viktoras (1991)      Skardis 
 48   Klimovas Viktoras (1991)   T.Klimova   Skardis 
 49   Kondrotaitė Indrė (2006)   A.Baublys   Raseinių KKSC 
 50   Kozlova Gertrūda (2003)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 51   Krasinski Olgerd (2007)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 52   Križinauskas Robertas (2006)      Biržų KKSC 
 53   Krutova Julija (2003)      Vilniaus m. SC 
 54   Kublickas Dominykas (2003)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 55   Kuliavas Pijus (2004)   M.Griška   Gaja SM 
 56   Kulytė Evelina (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 57   Kuolaitė Liepa (2007)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 58   Kvietkutė Skaidrė (2005)   A.Baublys   Raseinių ŠK 
 59   Lapienis Dominykas (2004)      Biržų KKSC 
 60   Lapienytė Viktorija (2006)      Biržų KKSC 
 61   Legatas Dovydas (2005)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus r. SM 
 62   Lesinaitė Gerda (2008)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 63   Levin Arkadij (2005)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 64   Lieščinskas Gustas (2007)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 65   Liogytė Kornelija (2005)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 66   Liškauskienė Virginija (1968)      Skardis 
 67   Liubamirskaitė Miglė (2002)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 68   Lukošius Aurimas (2007)      Gaja SM 
 69   Maceinaitė Austėja (2005)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus m. SC 
 70   Mačionis Jonas (2009)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 71   Mackevičiūtė Eligija (2005)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 72   Masiulianec Bartek (2005)      Vilniaus m. SC 
 73   Medišauskas Matas (2004)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 74   Megelinskas Ignas (2005)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 75   Micė Jonas (2003)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 76   Mickytė Gustė (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 77   Mikalauskaitė Vakarė (2005)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 78   Minikauskas Rytis (2008)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 79   Mokejevas Arnoldas (2007)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 80   Morkūnas Džiugas (2005)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 81   Moroz Edgardas (2007)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų KKSC 
 82   Muralis Pijus (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 83   Navickytė Ieva (2007)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 84   Nedzinskas Tautvydas (1997)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 85   Nikitinaitė Gabrielė (2005)      Gaja SM 
 86   Olchovikaitė Monika (2008)      Gaja SM 
 87   Pajarskas Titas (2001)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 88   Pavilonis Augustinas (2007)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 89   Petkevičius Rokas (2000)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 90   Petrauskas Majus (2006)      Gaja SM 
 91   Pivoras Tomas (2006)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 92   Pliaugaitė Agnė (2005)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 93   Plukytė Emilija (2005)      Vilniaus m. SC 
 94   Polivoda Ela (2003)      Vilniaus m. SC 
 95   Pranskūnas Herkus (2006)      Gaja SM 
 96   Pucilauskas Gintautas (2000)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 97   Puodžiukynas Audrius (1968)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 98   Puzelevičius Domantas (2006)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 99   Radajev Igor (1985)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 100   Ramanauskaitė Justina (1993)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 101   Ramonaitė Greta (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 102   Ranceva Emilija (2004)      Vilniaus m. SC 
 103   Ranceva Evelina (2004)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 104   Remenčius Deimantas (2003)      Gaja SM 
 105   Rimkutė Ieva Aretė (2006)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus m. SC 
 106   Selelionytė Deimantė (2005)      Gaja SM 
 107   Selelionytė Diana (2002)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 108   Selelionytė Gabija (2005)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 109   Selvenytė Oksana (2005)   A.Baublys   Raseinių KKSC 
 110   Simokaitis Tomas (1989)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 111   Sinicyn Daniil (1998)   T.Klimova   Skardis 
 112   Siroit Emilija (2008)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 113   Siroit Julijan (2007)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 114   Skadinis Gelmis (2006)      Biržų KKSC 
 115   Šklenskaitė Guoda (2007)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 116   Šliumpa Pijus (2006)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 117   Sodaitytė Viltė (2006)      Gaja SM 
 118   Stankevičius Danielius (2006)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus m. SC 
 119   Strelčiūnas Mantvydas (2004)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų KKSC 
 120   Suchalet Emilija (2001)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 121   Švilponytė Radvilė (2005)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 122   Tarasenko Nikita (2006)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 123   Tarasenko Nikita (2006)       
 124   Tolevičiūtė Austėja (2005)      Raseinių KKSC 
 125   Tomkevič Oskar (2005)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus m. SC 
 126   Trakimaitė Vaida (1992)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 127   Vaicekauskas Jogaila (2005)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 128   Vaickelionytė Ugnė (2002)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 129   Vainilavičius Gytis (2008)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 130   Vaitkevičius Gustavas (2009)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 131   Valūnas Adolis (2007)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus m. SC 
 132   Vasiliauskaitė Atėnė (2010)      Vilniaus m. SC 
 133   Viederytė Laura (2001)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 134   Viplentas Paulius (2003)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų KKSC 
 135   Zaliauskienė Lolita (1964)   T.Klimova   Skardis 
 136   Žalkauskas Teodoras (2003)      Gaja SM 
 137   Zavadskas Ignas (1952)   T.Klimova   Skardis 
 138   Ždanova Jekaterina (1990)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 139   Zelianius Rokas (2001)      Alytaus SRC 
Žemaitės g. 6-503
LT-03117 Vilnius
Telefonas +370 5 2133 447
El.paštas  info@saudymosajunga.lt